Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany

🚗 Automotive & Spare Parts supplier & exporter in Singapore

✓ Verified entity🛡️ Escrow.com protected📊 Live Genesis Index pricing

About Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany

Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany is a automotive & spare parts supplier and exporter headquartered in Singapore, listed on Genesis Trade — the global marketplace for commodity and import/export trade. Automotive & Spare Parts trade globally between verified producers, traders and industrial buyers. Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany supplies importers, distributors and industrial buyers through escrow‑protected transactions.

What Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany trades

Active categories priced against the live Genesis Index (typical unit: standard trade units):

Trading with Singapore

Singapore is part of Genesis Trade's network spanning 215 countries. Buyers sourcing automotive & spare parts from Singapore can compare suppliers like Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany, see live market reference prices, and transact with full escrow protection and independent inspection — removing the cross‑border risk that normally comes with new trading relationships.

Request a quote for Automotive & Spare Parts
Fast & free — no account needed. The more you specify, the faster and sharper your quotes.
* Required — name, an email or phone, and what you need.
🛡️ Escrow-protected by Escrow.com · suppliers see your spec, never your contact.

Is this your company? Claim your free profile →

How trading works on Genesis Trade

1. Request a quote — your spec goes to Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany and other suppliers.

2. Escrow — you pay into Escrow.com (US‑licensed, regulated), never the seller.

3. Inspection — quantity & quality verified before any money moves.

4. Release — funds release only when you confirm the goods. $0 Genesis fees.

Frequently asked questions

What does Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany trade?

Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany is a automotive & spare parts supplier based in Singapore. Automotive & Spare Parts trade globally between verified producers, traders and industrial buyers.

Where is Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany located?

Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany operates from Singapore and trades internationally through Genesis Trade's global network of suppliers across 215 countries.

How do I buy from Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany safely?

Submit a request for quote on Genesis Trade. Payment is held by Escrow.com — a US‑licensed, regulated escrow provider — and released to the supplier only after independent inspection and your confirmation of the goods. You never wire a stranger directly.

What are current automotive & spare parts prices?

Prices on Genesis Trade are anchored to the live Genesis Index — a real‑time benchmark across Automotive & Spare Parts and thousands of other commodities. Request a quote to receive a firm, escrow‑protected offer.

Is Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany a verified supplier?

Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany is listed in Genesis Trade's directory. Every transaction is escrow‑protected, and the company can claim and verify its own profile.

Lim Khim Huat Motor Trading Co Mpany — Automotive & Spare Parts Supplier & Exporter in Singapore | Genesis Trade