Specialist Medical Supplies Limited

💊 Pharmaceuticals & Medical supplier & exporter in TTO

✓ Verified entity🛡️ Escrow.com protected📊 Live Genesis Index pricing

About Specialist Medical Supplies Limited

Specialist Medical Supplies Limited is a pharmaceuticals & medical supplier and exporter headquartered in TTO, listed on Genesis Trade — the global marketplace for commodity and import/export trade. Pharmaceuticals & Medical trade globally between verified producers, traders and industrial buyers. Specialist Medical Supplies Limited supplies importers, distributors and industrial buyers through escrow‑protected transactions.

What Specialist Medical Supplies Limited trades

Active categories priced against the live Genesis Index (typical unit: standard trade units):

Trading with TTO

TTO is part of Genesis Trade's network spanning 215 countries. Buyers sourcing pharmaceuticals & medical from TTO can compare suppliers like Specialist Medical Supplies Limited, see live market reference prices, and transact with full escrow protection and independent inspection — removing the cross‑border risk that normally comes with new trading relationships.

Request a quote for Pharmaceuticals & Medical
Fast & free — no account needed. The more you specify, the faster and sharper your quotes.
* Required — name, an email or phone, and what you need.
🛡️ Escrow-protected by Escrow.com · suppliers see your spec, never your contact.

Is this your company? Claim your free profile →

How trading works on Genesis Trade

1. Request a quote — your spec goes to Specialist Medical Supplies Limited and other suppliers.

2. Escrow — you pay into Escrow.com (US‑licensed, regulated), never the seller.

3. Inspection — quantity & quality verified before any money moves.

4. Release — funds release only when you confirm the goods. $0 Genesis fees.

Frequently asked questions

What does Specialist Medical Supplies Limited trade?

Specialist Medical Supplies Limited is a pharmaceuticals & medical supplier based in TTO. Pharmaceuticals & Medical trade globally between verified producers, traders and industrial buyers.

Where is Specialist Medical Supplies Limited located?

Specialist Medical Supplies Limited operates from TTO and trades internationally through Genesis Trade's global network of suppliers across 215 countries.

How do I buy from Specialist Medical Supplies Limited safely?

Submit a request for quote on Genesis Trade. Payment is held by Escrow.com — a US‑licensed, regulated escrow provider — and released to the supplier only after independent inspection and your confirmation of the goods. You never wire a stranger directly.

What are current pharmaceuticals & medical prices?

Prices on Genesis Trade are anchored to the live Genesis Index — a real‑time benchmark across Pharmaceuticals & Medical and thousands of other commodities. Request a quote to receive a firm, escrow‑protected offer.

Is Specialist Medical Supplies Limited a verified supplier?

Specialist Medical Supplies Limited is listed in Genesis Trade's directory. Every transaction is escrow‑protected, and the company can claim and verify its own profile.

Specialist Medical Supplies Limited — Pharmaceuticals & Medical Supplier & Exporter in TTO | Genesis Trade